Our Branchers : Marthandam | Chettikulam | Azhagiyamanadapam

sriadityacoachingcenter@gmail.com | +91 9488073899,9362821859



Achiveres : TNPSC


S.SIVA PRIYA M.com.

Animal Husbandry

2019

P.ABU SALI M.B.A.

VAO

2019

A.ANANTHA VIJAYAN B.A.

Forensic Department

2019

C.VEERAMANI RAJA M.E.

VAO

2019

K.VIJAYAN B.A.

Revenue Department

2019

S.PRASENAN H.Sc.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

G.JASMIN BILBA RANI M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-II(COMMERCIAL TAX)

2019

A.SUMATHI B.Sc.,B.Ed.

Agriculture Dept

2019

K.FEMINA ROSE B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

A.S.KAVITHA M.Sc.

Panchayat Development

2019

SHEEBA B.A.

Panchayat Development

2019

V.SUJITHA

TNPSC-GR-IV-Revenue Dept.

2019

P.R.SELVA JOTHI M.Sc.

Agriculture Department

2019

G.RAMYA M.Sc.

Junior Asst-PWD

2019

G.VIJI B.Sc.,B.Ed.

Education Department

2019

VISWA PRIYA

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

A.BAWYA B.Sc.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

K.REKHA B.Com.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

V.ANITHA B.E.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

J.JEYA RAMYA M.Sc.

Agriculture Department

2019

G.SUGUNA B.Com.

Junior Asst-pwd

2019

V.SRI DEVI M.A.,B.Bd.

Agriculture Department

2019

C.CHITRA B.A.

CIVIL SUP DEPARTMENT

2019

C.JENISHO B.A.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

S.MURUGESA PERUMAL

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

K.KAVITHA Diploma.

Educational Department

2019

J.SUBALA DANI B.A.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

A.JOICE THANGA BAI

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

S.MAKNUS

Junior Asst-Court

2019

AROKIA VASANTHA

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

K.DAYANA B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

T.SHINEY JAMES M.Sc

TNPSC-GR-I COMMERCIAL TAXCOMMISSIONER

2019

T.SUTHAN M.E.

Revenue Department

2019

M.SIVA Dip,.B.A

Revenue Department

2019

MERBIN THAYA M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

K.SUTHARSINI M.C.A.

Revenue Department

2019

C.ANU DEEPA B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

T.JAYACHANDRAN B.E.

Electrical Department

2019

M.K.THANGAM M.Sc.

Panchayat Development

2019

M.SARASWATHI B.Sc.

Revenue Department

2019

P.ARUL SUGUNA B.E.

Revenue Asst.

2019

REJI M.B.A

TNPSC-GR II - REVENUE INSPECTOR

2019

J.JEGAN BABU B.A.

Revenue Department

2019

A.PUSHPA LATHA B.Com.

TNPSC-SASTA

2019

N.DHEEPAK B.E.

VAO

2019

R.SUBASH B.E.

Town Panchayat

2019

N.PRASANTH B.E.

Revenue Department

2019

W.JAIN SIRUMALAR B.Sc.

Education Department

2019

D.DHANU M.Sc.,M.phil.

VAO

2019

S.AMBIKA M.sc.,B.Ed

Socila Welfare

2019

T.RAJA PRASANTH B.E.

Panchayat Development

2019

K.K.AMUTHA ME.

VAO

2019

S.SAHAYA BOMILA B.sc.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

T.JEGATHA M.Sc, B.Ed.

Revenue Department

2019

M.USHA DEVI M.sc.

VAO

2019

T.S.NAGAJOTHI B.sc.

Agriculture Department

2019

A.BERLIN MEEKAL B.Sc.,B.Ed.

Junior Asst-Court

2019

V.C.ANUSHA B.sc.

Agriculture Department

2019

G.VIJAYA KUMAR

VAO

2019

M.YOGEES D.M.E.

Revenue Department

2019

S.PREMA

TNPSC-GR-IV

2019

D.THANALEKSHMI B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV/LAB ASST

2019

T.SURYA THERESE M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-II-Statistical Dept.

2019

ANISH B.E.

TNPSC-GR-II

2019

RAJU BE.

FOREST DEPARTMENT

2019

N.ANISHA M.Sc.

PANCHAYAT DEPT.

2019

T.SURESH DEEE.

TNEB-TECH ASST.

2019

NELAVATHI B.SC.

TNPSC - GR-2

2019

T.MENAKA B.A.

TNPSC-GR-IV- ANIMAL HUSBANDARY

2018

K.MANIKANDAN

TNPSC-GR-IV/VAO

2018

S.SATHESH M.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV-Court/ VAO

2018

A.S.SUSHMA B.E.

TNPSC-GR-II-A(DIG OFFICE)

2018

V.RAJESH

TNPSC-VAO

2018

VENSHIA B.Sc.

TNPSC-VAO

2018

P.FAIZAL B.Sc.

TNPSC-VAO

2018

C.ANNA BAKIYAM

EX ARMY WELFARE

2018

K.MATHI

TNPSC-GR-IV -POLICE DEPARMENT

2018

R.RAJESH B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

MANIMEKALAN

TNPSC-GR-IV- Surveyor Dept.

2018

K.K.ASHOK SINGH B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV REVENUE DEPARMENT

2018

ALEX M.B.A.

TNPSC-GR-II-Revenue Inspector

2018

CHITRA M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV- SILK CULTIVATE DEPARMENT

2018

SATHEESH

TNPSC-SASTA

2018

P.ARTHI B.Sc.

TNPSC-VAO/GR-1V- COMMERCIAL TAX

2018

T.HEMA

Junior Asst-Court

2018

VALLIKANNU B.A.

TNPSC-GR-IV -COURT

2018

M.GLADIS B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV/LAB ASST

2018

R.USHA DEVI B.Sc.

TNPSC-VAO

2018

IYAPPAN Diploma.

TNPSC-GR-IV-Panchayat Development.

2018

THANGA REVATHI B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

ANCY B.SHARMILA M.E.

Junior Asst-Court

2018

M.ARUMUGAN B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

A.TAMILARASI M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV/LAB ASST

2018

S.BELLA B.A

Junior Asst-Court

2018

T.UMA M.Sc.,B.Ed.

TNPSC-GR-IV- TRACERY DEPARMENT

2018

SASIKUMAR

TNPSC-VAO

2018

M. AJITHA KUMARI

TNPSC-GR-IV- POLICE DEPARTMENT

2018

S.KARTHIKEYAN B.E.

Panchayat Development

2018

N.VINOTH B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV-Surveyar Dept.

2018

SUDHA B.A.

TNPSC-GR-IV- COMMERCIAL TAX

2018

R.VANITHA B.Com.

TNPSC-GR-IV-TOWN PANCHAYAT

2018

S.MATHIARASI

TNPSC-GR-IV-Surveyar Dept.

2018

M.SHAJAN M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV/VAO

2018

S.SELVA VIMALA B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV-Education Dept.

2018

ASHA Diploma.

PANCHAYAT DEPARMENT

2018

K.T. KALAIVANI B.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV / TN EB CLERK

2018

N.PRABAVATHI M.Com.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

B.MAHARAJAN M.B.A.

REVENUE DEPARMENT

2018

S.R.RAJASEKHAR B.E.

REVENUE DEPARTMENT

2018

ABRAHAM B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV- CO OPERATIVE DEPARMENT

2018

A.DURGA DEVI M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV - PWD

2018

V.M. SWORNA KALA B.Tech

SURVIVOR DEPARTMENT

2018

R.RATHIKA B.Sc.

EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

2018

R.SUBASH B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV / VAO

2018

GEETHA B.Sc.

TNPSC GR IV - PWD

2018

M.PRABHA M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

A.JENIFA BAI B.E.

EDUCATION DEPARMENT

2018

A.PAZHANI KUMAR

TNPSC-GR-II-A/INCOME TAX

2018

P.JOHN BRITTO B.E.

HIGH WAY DEPARTMENT

2018

M.K.HARI DEVI M.A.

COMMERCIAL TAX

2018

G.KAVITHA

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

SARAN B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2018

KAMAL GEORGE B.E.

TNPSC GR-II- SUB RESITARAR

2018

RAJESH M.Com.,LLB

Junior Asst-Court

2018

G.GEJI M.A.

ANIMAL HUSBANDRY

2018

D.NABISHA M.Sc.,B.Ed.

EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

2018

SALAMON B.E.

ELECTRICAL SUPERVISOR

2018

GANGADHARAN B.E.

TWD - JE, CIVIL

2018

T.PONMUDI B.E.

TNPSC-GR-IV

2017

VAIKUNDA RAJAN M.Sc.

TNPSC-GR-IV SURVIVOR DEPARMENT

2017

T.ABRAHAM

TNPSC-GR-IV

2017

M.UMESH B.E.

REVENUE DEPARTMENT

2017

H.R.VINOTHINI B.E.

VAO

2017

R.VENU B.E.

POLICE DEPARTMENT

2017

M.AJITHA B.E.

EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

2017

RAMKUMAR B.A.

TRACERY DEPARTMENT

2017

I.SUBHA SREE B.A.

COMMERCIAL TAX DEPT.

2017

A. MARY SHEEBHA M.A.

TNEB-Jr.Asst.

2017

G.SANKAR

TNPSC-GR-IV

2016